FORMATION OF ANTIRAGGING COMMITTEE

Academic Year 2018-2019

 

Name Designation Mobile Number
Dr. Tapadiya G. G. Chairman 9823760515
Mrs .Darekar G. P. Committee Head 9421167792
Ms. Joshi M. A. Member 9404362931
Mr. Joshi T. V. Member 9673936392
Ms. Shaikh S. K. Member 9860348782
Dr.Mashalkar P. K. Member 9405603740
Mr. Sameer Patel Member (Student Representative) -
Mr. Abhishek Chavan Member (Student Representative) -
Ms. Shaikh Rukhaiya Member (Student Representative) -
Mr. Tekwani Keshav Member (Student Representative) -
Ms. Surung Komal Member (Student Representative) -
Ms. Gawai Pranjali Member (Student Representative) -
Mr. Gargote Parag Member (Student Representative) -

NOTE: Those students who are suffering from any type of ragging should contact to above mentioned staff members. 

© 2017 Shreeyash Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research | Designed by Sarvottam